Single Storey Terrace Intermediate Westhill Avenue Matang – Moyan Kuching for SALE
Summary:
#3 Key Characteristics:
1. Standard SST with wide frontage (23 ft)
2. High Ceiling of 11.8 ft (3.6 m)
3. VINYL Flooring (Laminated Flooring)
#2 IPI Scoring (by Admin): —
#1 Summary: Standard Single Storey Landed House within affordable price outskirt of Kuching
Asking Price (RM): 355,000
Land Size (Square Meter): 178.5 *Price per Square Meter (RM/sqm) = 1,989 Or
Land Size (Point): *Price per Point (RM/point) = 80,518
Size (Square Feet): 979 *Price per Square Foot (RM/sqf) = 363
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms/Toilets: 2
Car Parks: 2
Lift or Elevator: Landed House/Shops
Renovation: No Renovation
Swimming Pool: No Swimming Pool
Exercise & Gym Facility: No Gym
Security Level: No Security (Landed House/Shop)
Facing: North/South
New or Old? = Brand New
This Sublot is No. 10 – 23
WestHill Avenue Matang Malihah NEW TERRACE
Selling Price = RM355,000
single storey Intermediate RM 368k
Single storey corner RM468k
Double storey Intermediate RM 498k
Double storey Corner from RM 598k
3 bedroom 2 bathroom
Land size 4.5 pts to 10.42 pts
Build up area 23 ft X 55 ft
Sarawak :
Kuching :
Phone Contact: 0128866090 :
Contact Person: Thomas Sim

Always check the specific terms for each promotion in the “Promotions” section after lucky green casino login. New players receive a matched deposit bonus
of 100% up to $500 on their first deposit, plus 100 free spins distributed over the
first 5 days. All bonuses come with specific terms and conditions, including wagering requirements and eligible games.
Lucky Green casino offers a structured welcome package for new Australian players, along with ongoing promotions for active users.
The lucky green casino login portal uses SSL encryption to protect your credentials.
The minimum deposit is typically low, making the casino
accessible to all players.
These bonuses are designed to enhance your gaming experience, giving you
more chances to win big. For newcomers, the demo
mode allows players to test games without risking real
money. The games are powered by leading providers such as NetEnt, Microgaming, and Evolution Gaming,